Movie Art Satish Shah


 Biography Satish Shah

Satish Shah

Name : Satish Shah
Place of birth : Bombay, India
Birthday : 1951-06-25
Deathday :
Homepage :
Popularity : 0.000308
A.K.A : सतीश शाह


 Satish Shah

Satish Shah is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Satish Shah Satish Shah in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Satish Shah, hope Satish Shah award nominations to organizations of this world.

Satish Shah:


 Images Satish Shah

Images posters


 Satish Shah Movies

Uncategorized