Movie Art Anupam Kher


 Biography Anupam Kher

Anupam Kher

Name : Anupam Kher
Place of birth : Shimla, Himachal Pradesh, India
Birthday : 1955-03-07
Deathday :
Homepage :
Popularity : 1.755407
A.K.A : अनुपम खेर


 Anupam Kher

Anupam Kher is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Anupam Kher Anupam Kher in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Anupam Kher, hope Anupam Kher award nominations to organizations of this world.

Anupam Kher: Anupam Kher is an Indian stage, film and television actor and producer who has appeared in nearly 400 films and 100 plays.


 Images Anupam Kher

Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters


 Anupam Kher Movies

Uncategorized